Tdt 2018 registreerunud

M8
Ranel Piirimets / KoMo
Tõnn Olle Metsma / KoMo

N8
Triinu Paejärv / Triathlon Estonia
Adeele Kontus / Smart Sport
Mia Greete Metsma / KoMo

M10
Jako Lill / KoMo
Ralf Leon Rahu / KoMo
Stefan Sarv / KoMo
Karl Mattias Pedai / KoMo

N10
Elis Aarma / KoMo
Mae Reintop / KoMo
Pauliine Pesor / KoMo
Roosmarii Pesor / KoMo
Marjanne Tomingas / Viko

M12
Aaron Parker Järveoja / KoMo
Renet Sepman / KoMo
Kaido Saar / KoMo
Karel Reintop / KoMo
Tom Hints / Viko
Mik Madisson / Viko
Andro Kurg / Viko
Tanel Lehtpuu / Viko
Rainer Rullingo / Viko
Juhan Tõnuri / KoMo

N12

Birgit Suimets / KoMo

M14
Artur Aarma / KoMo
Juss Lill / KoMo
Joonas Vares / KoMo
Toomas Paejärv / Triathlon Estonia
Hendri Kask / Nõmme Rattaklubi
Martin Kurg / Viko

N14
Eliise Kivistu / SK Rakke
Annikki Lugenberg
Hannah Kaljur / Smart Sport
Batrisia Jullinen / Järva-Jaani RSK
Mia Sandra Taur / Viko

M16
Markus Välja / Nõmme Rattaklubi
Marko Martin / KoMo
Matvei Tarassov / Nõmme Rattaklubi
Mikk Bauer / Paralepa
Oskar Kontus / Smart Sport
Kert Järva / Smart Sport
Kevin Longe / Viko

N18

Carol Kuuskman / CFC
Kädi Raadla / Paralepa

M
Mart Markus / Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
Gert Kivistik / Hawaii Express
Rauno Piirimets / KoMo
Rivo Jänes / KoMo
Risto Reinpõld
Valmar Viisel
Alari-Fredi Liik / CFC
Tarmo Jullinen / Järva-Jaani RSK

N
Kärt Praks / Merevägi/Valgu VPK
Marina Pavlishina / InFocus Team
Liisi Rist / Hawaii Express
Egle Mätas TÜ ASK
Liisa Ehrberg
Krista Karing
Katrin Rihma / TÜ ASK

N Sen
Tiia Tulp / Laukataguse Puhkeküla
Lea Järveoja / KoMo
Marjaane Kalf
Annika Tuul / Pyssid
Ursula Noorväli / SK Jooksupartner
Ieva Longa / Nõmme Rattaklubi
Anneli Tuisk
Annika Ropkk / RMIT
Aivi Tarvis / KoMo
Eve Olgo

M Sen1
Valdek Rohtma / TÜ ASK
Alar Tirmaste / Rae Rattaklubi
Ailar Ladva / Paralepa
Priit Vare / Hawaii Express
Tauno Trallmann / SK Jooksupartner
Tarmo Visnapuu / Viimsi Sport
Jaanus Nõmmisto / Paralepa
Ander Tenno
Meelis Tammer
Andrus Tammistu / Paralepa
Toomas Elling / Rae Rattaklubi
Urmas Paejärv / Triathlon Estonia
Margus Mikk / Amps-Extreme Sport
Rene Kübar / KoMo
Aarne Vasarik / 21CC Triatloniklubi
Karlis Puusepp / Glamox
Raivo Olgo / TriPassion
Andrus Tammistu / Paralepa
Ivo Kivastik / KoMo
Valdur Pärt
Alar Tirmaste / Rae Rattaklubi
Arvi Lugenberg
Margus Liik / CFC
Tauno Trallmann / SK Jooksupartner
Holger Kask
Margo Lill / KoMo

M Sen 2
Peeter Illak
Toivo Suvi / KoMo
Rain Tulp / Laukataguse Puhkeküla
Gert Klaaser / Spordipartner
Einar Klaos / Päästeamet
Margus Mikk / Amps/Extreme Sport
Jaak Kanniste
Aivar Jaago / KoMo
Igor Tarassov / Nõmme Rattaklubi
Urmas Põldre / UP Sport
Uno Tomingas / Viko
Peeter Tarvis Sen / KoMo
Tõnis Leier / KoMo
Raoul Juhanson / Tartu SK Velo